51th Numismatic Auction » Early Medieval » Ladislaus I. (1077-1095)

Lot Number:
  • 12.
    Starting price: EUR 75

    Early Medieval, Ladislaus I. (1077-1095) denár EK: 8/1 C.I.: 25 H.: 21 ÉH: 15 Opitz: 10.1.b4f2.2 (Ag) 0.48g

  • 13.
    Starting price: EUR 100

    Early Medieval, Ladislaus I. (1077-1095) denár EK: 8/5 C.I.: 28 H.: 24 ÉH: 17 Opitz: 10.4.d1.2 (Ag) 0.82g Ebben az állapotban ritka! Attraktív patina!

    FDC!

  • 14.
    Starting price: EUR 75

    Early Medieval, Ladislaus I. (1077-1095) denár EK: 8/9 C.I.: 33 H.: 27 ÉH: 22 Opitz: 10.8.a2.1 (Ag) 0.82g

  • 15.
    Starting price: EUR 100

    Early Medieval, Ladislaus I. (1077-1095) denár EK: 8/10 C.I.: 34 H.: 28 ÉH: 23 Opitz: 10.9.0.1 (Ag) 0.58g Ex PTN/7. aukció No 30; Ex Rácz-gyűjtemény No 34. Attraktív patina!

  • 16.
    Starting price: EUR 100

    Early Medieval, Ladislaus I. (1077-1095) denár (Ag) 0.43g Korabeli hamisítvány! Ebből a korszakból kifejezetten ritkák a korabeli hamisítványok.

Results: 5 Item / Show:
Search

51th Numismatic Auction
Sign in

Forgot password?